Классные руководители 2021-2022 учебный год

Класс ФИО классного руководителя

Классные руководители 2021-2022 учебный год Ср.Кондратьевский, 8А

Класс ФИО классного руководителя
Тихомирова Наталия Николаевна
Подмазова Наталия Владимировна
Юхович Татьяна Антоновна
Тютчева Елена Эдуардовна
Аверкина Галина Анатольевна
Воронина Екатерина Александровна
Башкуева Елена Леонидовна
Коновалова Ирина Александровна
Тютчева Наталия Эдуардовна
Липатова Татьяна Александровна
Пестрова Мария Александровна
Погорелова Марина Эдуардовна
Михайлова Елена Владимировна

 

Классные руководители 2021-2022 учебный год Б.Кондратьевский, 3

Лопатинская Оксана Сергеевна
Шевченко Николай Константинович
Семенов Игорь Борисович
Кулик Анастасия Витальевна
Солнцева Дарья Денисовна
Нестерова Мария Евгеньевна
Бондаренко Ирина Николаевна
Яманаева Лариса Мурзагалиевна
Миронова Александра Борисовна
Миронов Константин Андреевич
Кириллова Любовь Геннадьевна
Сейдафаров Рустэм Адельевич
Дронова Наталья Александровна
Хараск Наталья Эдуардовна
Каленкова Анна Валерьевна
10А Назарова Вера Николаевна
10Б Жукас Оксана Дмитриевна
10В Грунвальд Светлана Давидовна
10И Агапова Наталия Ивановна
10М Новолодская Галина Викторовна
11А Дольская Елена Юрьевна
11Б Рахманов Бахтиер Исмаилович
11В Грунвальд Светлана Давидовна
11И Андриянова Анна Михайловна
11М Бобылева Ольга Петровна
Класс ФИО классного руководителя

 

Классные руководители 2021-2022 учебный год ул. Климашкина 13б

Михайлова Татьяна Ивановна
Малашкова Ирина Евгеньевна
Акжигитова Ирина Владимировна
Смирнова Юлия Витальевна
Швецова Дина Александровна
Бармина Вита Маратовна
Кашталева Марина Викторовна
Прокопьева Екатерина Вадимовна
Дорофеева Анастасия Богдановна
Чеснокова Жанна Викторовна
Лаврищев Игорь Вадимович
Пынеев Александр Владимирович
Брагина Кристина Сергеевна
Лиджиева Байрта Сергеевна
Озералина Елена Анатольевна
Тарабрина Анна Васильевна
Мишин Евгений Александрович
Кремерова Елена Вячеславовна
10Г Циклаури Галина Владимировна

 

Класс ФИО классного руководителя

Классные руководители 2021-2022 учебный год Мукомольный проезд, 3

Ибрагимова Екатерина Анатольевна
Мазаева Людмила Алексеевна
Рогожина Анастасия Александровна
Зиганшина Ксения Радиковна
Кабина Анастасия Михайловна
Кустарева Галина Владимировна
Коротких Светлана Романовна
Просвирова Наталья Николаевна
Мадоян Манушак Степановна
Голонцова Елена Ивановна
Серова Валерия Сергеевна
Крылова Екатерина Алексеевна
Савва Ольга Владимировна
Четвертакова Светлана Александровна
Сычевник Мария Анверовна
Харитонова Юлия Сергеевна
Шевелева Ирина Михайловна
Александрова Марина Ивановна
Давыдов Денис Жанович
Федорова Наталия Борисовна
10К Мадоян Седа Геворговна
11К Вартанян Эллада Робертовна